Piauiense Sub11 / 2019 ver mais

Tabela
Classificação
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
CA
CV
%
GRUPO 1
FêNIX E.C. 4 2 1 1 0 7 1 6 0 0 66
ESCOLINHA REAL 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 0 0 66
NOVA ESPERANçA 0 2 0 0 2 3 10 -7 0 0 0
GRUPO 10
SELEçãO DE UNIãO 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 100
ESCOLINHA DO BEBETO 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 0 0 50
NENA GOL 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0 0 0
GRUPO 11
E.F. BUENOS AIRES 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 0 0 100
A.E. SãO PAULO 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 33
BAT GOL 1 2 0 1 1 5 7 -2 0 0 16
GRUPO 12
PLANALTO URUGUAI 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 0 0 100
PIAUí 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 0 0 16
GOL DE PLACA 1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 0 0 16
GRUPO 2
ESPLANADA 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 100
R9 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 0 0 50
PARK REAL 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0 0 0
GRUPO 3
GARRA 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 100
RIVER 3 2 1 0 1 6 3 3 0 0 50
MONACO 2D 0 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0 0 0
GRUPO 4
PROMORAR 6 2 2 0 0 14 0 14 0 0 100
PARQUE ANTARTICA 3 2 1 0 1 2 7 -5 0 0 50
AJAX F.C 0 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9 0 0 0
GRUPO 5
ESCOLA FLAMENGO 6 2 2 0 0 7 4 3 0 0 100
TIRADENTES 3 2 1 0 1 7 5 2 0 0 50
E.C. ÁGUIAS 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0 0 0
GRUPO 6
AABB 6 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 0 0 100
NOVA BRASILIA 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 50
ESCOLINHA BARREIRINHA 0 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9 0 0 0
GRUPO 7
FLUMINENSE E.C. 6 2 2 0 0 11 0 11 0 0 100
LEFAS 3 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 0 0 50
ESCOLINHA DE FUTEBOL DIRCEU I 0 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9 0 0 0
GRUPO 8
BOCA JUNIORS 6 2 2 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 100
FORçA JOVEM 3 2 1 0 1 1 7 -6 0 0 50
RIBEIRO MAGALHãES 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 0 0
GRUPO 9
ESCOLINHA REI DOS REIS 6 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 0 0 100
FLAMENGO 3 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 0 0 50
ESCOLINHA CATITA 0 2 0 0 2 1 12 -11 0 0 0
Jogos
  • 1ª Rodada
    • QUA, 11/09/2019 - 18h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      NOV

      2 X 3

      REA
    • QUI, 12/09/2019 - 16h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      ESP

      1 X 0

      PAR
    • QUI, 12/09/2019 - 17h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      RIV

      1 X 3

      GAR
    • QUI, 12/09/2019 - 18h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      2 Alterações

      PRO

      7 X 0

      PAR
    • SEX, 13/09/2019 - 18h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      FLA

      5 X 4

      SET
    • SEX, 13/09/2019 - 19h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      2 Alterações

      ABB

      2 X 1

      BRA
    • DOM, 15/09/2019 - 16h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      1 Alteração

      FLU

      6 X 0

      LEF
    • DOM, 15/09/2019 - 17h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      1 Alteração

      CAB

      7 X 0

      FOR
    • DOM, 15/09/2019 - 18h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      1 Alteração

      FLA

      0 X 3

      REI
    • TER, 17/09/2019 - 16h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      ESC

      0 X 2

      UNI
    • TER, 17/09/2019 - 17h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      SAO

      3 X 3

      BAT
    • TER, 17/09/2019 - 18h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      PEC

      1 X 1

      ESC
  • 2ª Rodada
    • QUA, 18/09/2019 - 16h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      REA

      0 X 0

      FEN
    • QUA, 18/09/2019 - 17h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      PAR

      2 X 3

      R9A
    • QUA, 18/09/2019 - 18h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      MON

      0 X 3

      GAR
    • QUI, 19/09/2019 - 16h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      AJA

      0 X 2

      PAR
    • QUI, 19/09/2019 - 17h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      SET

      3 X 0

      ECA
    • QUI, 19/09/2019 - 18h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      BAR

      0 X 1

      BRA
    • SEG, 23/09/2019 - 16h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      EFD

      0 X 4

      LEF
    • SEG, 23/09/2019 - 17h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      RIB

      0 X 1

      FOR
    • SEG, 23/09/2019 - 18h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      CAT

      1 X 7

      REI
    • TER, 24/09/2019 - 16h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      NEN

      0 X 1

      UNI
    • TER, 24/09/2019 - 17h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      3 Alterações

      BUE

      4 X 2

      BAT
    • TER, 24/09/2019 - 18h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      2 Alterações

      URU

      4 X 1

      ESC
  • 3ª Rodada
    • QUA, 25/09/2019 - 16h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      FEN

      7 X 1

      NOV
    • QUA, 25/09/2019 - 17h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      R9A

      0 X 2

      ESP
    • QUA, 25/09/2019 - 18h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      RIV

      5 X 0

      MON
    • QUI, 26/09/2019 - 16h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      PRO

      7 X 0

      AJA
    • QUI, 26/09/2019 - 17h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      FLA

      2 X 0

      ECA
    • QUI, 26/09/2019 - 18h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      ABB

      8 X 0

      BAR
    • SEX, 27/09/2019 - 16h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      FLU

      5 X 0

      EFD
    • TER, 01/10/2019 - 16h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      4 Alterações

      CAB

      3 X 0

      RIB
    • SEX, 27/09/2019 - 17h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      1 Alteração

      FLA

      5 X 0

      CAT
    • SEG, 30/09/2019 - 16h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      NEN

      0 X 1

      ESC
    • TER, 01/10/2019 - 17h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      1 Alteração

      SAO

      0 X 1

      BUE
    • TER, 01/10/2019 - 17h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      3 Alterações

      PEC

      0 X 1

      URU

Documentos

Patrocinadores

IT TNET - A sua internet
Colchão Onix
Piauí Governo do Estado