Piauiense 1ª Divisão / 2019 ver mais

Tabela
Classificação
Pts
J
V
E
D
GP
GC
SG
CA
CV
%
Grupo Único
River 19 10 5 4 1 12 3 9 21 4 63
4 de Julho 18 10 5 3 2 11 11 0 29 2 60
Altos 15 10 4 3 3 18 13 5 24 1 50
Parnahyba 12 10 3 3 4 6 10 -4 42 1 40
Flamengo 10 10 3 1 6 9 15 -6 32 5 33
Piauí 8 10 2 2 6 10 14 -4 24 4 26
Jogos
  • 1ª Rodada
    • DOM, 20/01/2019 - 17h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      Alt

      1 X 1

      4 d
    • DOM, 20/01/2019 - 17h00 - Mão Santa

      Par

      0 X 0

      Riv
    • QUA, 23/01/2019 - 20h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      Fla

      1 X 0

      Pia
  • 2ª Rodada
    • DOM, 27/01/2019 - 09h00 - Arena Ytacoatiara

      1 Alteração

      4 d

      2 X 1

      Pia
    • SEG, 28/01/2019 - 20h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      Fla

      0 X 2

      Par
    • QUA, 20/03/2019 - 20h00 - Albertão

      1 Alteração

      Riv

      0 X 0

      Alt
  • 3ª Rodada
    • DOM, 03/02/2019 - 16h00 - Mão Santa

      1 Alteração

      Par

      0 X 0

      4 d
    • SAB, 02/02/2019 - 17h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      Riv

      1 X 1

      Fla
    • QUA, 06/03/2019 - 20h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      1 Alteração

      Pia

      2 X 4

      Alt
  • 4ª Rodada
    • DOM, 10/02/2019 - 09h00 - Arena Ytacoatiara

      4 d

      1 X 0

      Riv
    • DOM, 10/02/2019 - 16h00 - Mão Santa

      1 Alteração

      Par

      1 X 1

      Pia
    • QUA, 13/03/2019 - 15h45 - Felipe Raulino

      Alt

      4 X 2

      Fla
  • 5ª Rodada
    • QUA, 13/02/2019 - 18h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      Alt

      3 X 0

      Par
    • QUA, 13/02/2019 - 20h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      Fla

      1 X 2

      4 d
    • QUI, 14/02/2019 - 20h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      Pia

      0 X 1

      Riv
  • 6ª Rodada
    • SEG, 18/02/2019 - 20h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      Pia

      0 X 1

      Fla
    • DOM, 17/02/2019 - 17h00 - Albertão

      1 Alteração

      Riv

      3 X 0

      Par
    • QUA, 20/02/2019 - 20h00 - Arena Ytacoatiara

      4 d

      1 X 1

      Alt
  • 7ª Rodada
    • DOM, 24/02/2019 - 15h45 - Felipe Raulino

      Alt

      1 X 2

      Riv
    • DOM, 24/02/2019 - 17h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      Pia

      3 X 1

      4 d
    • DOM, 24/02/2019 - 16h00 - Mão Santa

      1 Alteração

      Par

      1 X 0

      Fla
  • 8ª Rodada
    • QUA, 27/02/2019 - 20h00 - Arena Ytacoatiara

      4 d

      1 X 0

      Par
    • QUA, 27/02/2019 - 20h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      Fla

      0 X 2

      Riv
    • QUA, 27/02/2019 - 15h45 - Felipe Raulino

      Alt

      3 X 1

      Pia
  • 9ª Rodada
    • SAB, 09/03/2019 - 16h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      2 Alterações

      Pia

      2 X 0

      Par
    • DOM, 10/03/2019 - 17h00 - Albertão

      1 Alteração

      Riv

      3 X 0

      4 d
    • SAB, 09/03/2019 - 18h00 - Lindolfo Monteiro

      2 Alterações

      Fla

      2 X 1

      Alt
  • 10ª Rodada
    • QUA, 27/03/2019 - 20h00 - Mão Santa

      Par

      2 X 0

      Alt
    • QUA, 27/03/2019 - 20h00 - Albertão

      1 Alteração

      Riv

      0 X 0

      Pia
    • QUA, 27/03/2019 - 20h00 - Arena Ytacoatiara

      2 Alterações

      4 d

      2 X 1

      Fla

Documentos